MIKROTIK TELECOM EQUIPMENTS
INTERFACES

MikroTik is a Latvian company which was founded in 1996 to develop routers and wireless ISP systems. MikroTik now provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity in most of the countries around the world. 

Ethernet Routers
Router boards
Interfaces
Enclosures
Wireless for home & Office
Switches
Wireless Systems
Antennas
Accessories
R11e-2HPnD

2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX 

R11e-2HPnD

R11e-5HnD

2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX 

R11e-2HPnD

S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode 

S-31DLC20D

S-85DLC05D

 SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode 

S-85DLC05D

S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module 

S-RJ01

S+DA0001

SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m 

S+DA0001

S+DA0003

SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m 

S+DA0003

S+AO0005

SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m 

S+AO0005

S+2332LC10D

Pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable 

S+2332LC10D

S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode 

S-3553LC20D

S-4554LC80D

S-4554LC80D

S+31DLC10D

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode 

S+31DLC10D

S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode 

S+85DLC03D

S+RJ10 N

6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps 

S+RJ10 N

S-55DLC80D

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector 

S-55DLC80D

R5SHPn

5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, MMCX connector

R5SHPn

R11e-2HnD

2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x u.Fl 

R11e-2HnD

R11e-5HacD

5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX 

R11e-5HacD

R11e-5HacT

5Ghz miniPCI-e, 802.11ac/a/n tripple chain, 3x MMC 

R11e-5HacT

R52HnD

2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX 

R52HnD

CWDM-MUX8A

Combines up to 8 fiber links into One

CWDM-MUX8A

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm 

S+C47DLC10D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm 

S+C49DLC10D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1510nm 

S+C51DLC10D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm 

S+C61DLC10D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm 

S-C47DLC40D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm 

S-C49DLC40D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm 

S-C51DLC40D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm 

S+C55DLC10D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm 

S+C59DLC10D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm 

S+C57DLC10D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm 

S-C53DLC40D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm 

S-C55DLC40D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm 

S-C59DLC40D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm 

S-C61DLC40D

S+C47DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm 

S+C53DLC10D